21. Spieltag 2023/2024
SV Diestelbruch-Mos. TuS WE Lügde |
3:0 | ||
1:0
Wessel (40.)
2:0 Brinkmann (57.) 3:0 Herms (88.) |
|
20. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde RSV Hörste |
2:2 | ||
1:0
Mund (34.)
2:0 F. Deppe (37.) |
2:1 Heidebrecht (65., FE) 2:2 Leps (80.) |
19. Spieltag 2023/2024
Türkischer SV Horn TuS WE Lügde |
6:2 | ||
1:0
Pulat (13.)
2:0 Demirtas (25.) 3:0 K. Pape (32., ET) 4:0 Hussein (40.) 5:0 Birinci (48.) 6:1 Lopez Otalvaro (77.) |
5:1 N. Nehrig (52., FE) 6:2 Kayrak (90.+4) |
18. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde SG Belle-Cappel-Leotal |
0:3 | ||
|
0:1
Schlingmann (19.)
0:2 Niederkrome (27.) 0:3 Schlingmann (75., FE) |
17. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde SuS Pivitsheide |
7.5. | ||
|
|
16. Spieltag 2023/2024
SF Berlebeck-Heilig. TuS WE Lügde |
1:2 | ||
1:0
Renusch (22.)
|
1:1 N. Nehrig (25.) 1:2 N. Keuneke (62.) |
15. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde Fortuna Schlangen |
1:1 | ||
1:1 N. Nehrig (89.) |
0:1
Ratnasingam (29.)
|
14. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde SG Brakelsiek-Wöbbel |
5:0 | ||
1:0
F. Deppe (45.)
2:0 Kayrak (48.) 3:0 N. Nehrig (52.) 4:0 N. Nehrig (65.) 5:0 F. Deppe (90.) |
|
13. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde TuRa Heiden |
6:2 | ||
1:1 Keuneke (13.) 2:1 Matthias (34.) 3:1 J. Hasse (38.) 4:1 Reese (49.) 5:1 N. Nehrig (52.) 6:1 Kayrak (76.) |
0:1
F. Deppe (3., ET)
6:2 Brune (78.) |
12. Spieltag 2023/2024
SG Hiddesen-Heidenold. TuS Lügde |
0:1 | ||
|
0:1
Keuneke (10.)
|
11. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS Horn-Bad Meinberg TuS WE Lügde |
2:2 | ||
1:0
Brinkmann (7.)
2:2 Barkowski (83.) |
1:1 N. Nehrig (17.) 1:2 N. Nehrig (70.) |
10. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS Kachtenhausen TuS WE Lügde |
5:1 | ||
1:0
Awsse (24.)
2:1 Rottschäfer (55.) 3:1 Awsse (57.) 4:1 Awsse (83.) 5:1 Rottschäfer (89.) |
1:1 Walek (45.+3) |
9. Spieltag 2023/2024
Post-TSV Detmold II TuS WE Lügde |
3:2 | ||
1:0
Bovino (18.)
2:1 Bovino (43.) 3:2 Andrejew (88.) |
1:1 Camara (25.) 2:2 N. Nehrig (45.+2) |
8. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde FSV Pivitsheide |
6:1 | ||
1:0
Kayrak (9.)
2:0 Kayrak (16.) 3:0 Keuneke (18.) 4:0 Keuneke (48.) 5:0 Walek (58.) 6:0 N. Nehrig (63.) |
6:1 Petrov (90.+1) |
7. Spieltag 2023/2024
SF Oesterholz-Kohlstädt TuS WE Lügde |
0:6 | ||
|
0:1
Walek (16.)
0:2 Walek (32.) 0:3 Walek (57.) 0:4 Walek (60.) 0:5 Kayrak (63.) 0:6 Keuneke (76.) |
6. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde SV Diestelbruch-Mos. |
0:3 | ||
|
0:1
Röhl (27.)
0:2 Wrengder (57.) 0:3 Röhl (74.) |
5. Spieltag 2023/2024
RSV Hörste TuS WE Lügde |
2:1 | ||
1:0
Burmeier (54.)
2:2 Burmeier (70.) |
2:1 Keune (72.) |
4. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde Türkischer SV Horn |
3:2 | ||
1:1 N. Keuneke (36.) 2:2 J. Keune (73.) 3:2 J. Keune (90.+2) |
0:1
Keles (27., FE)
1:2 Pulat (52.) |
3. Spieltag 2023/2024
SG Belle-Cappel-Leotal TuS WE Lügde |
7:2 | ||
1:0
Schlingmann (31.)
2:0 Klützing (35.) 3:0 Schlingmann (41.) 4:2 Pais Cardoso (65.) 5:2 Wittelmeyer (75.) 6:2 Hartmann (76.) 7:2 Hartmann (82.) |
3:1 Reese (46.) 3:2 Kayrak (52.) |
2. Spieltag 2023/2024
TuS WE Lügde SF Berlebeck-HK |
1:0 | ||
1:0
F. Deppe (6.)
|
|
1. Spieltag 2023/2024
SuS Pivitsheide TuS WE Lügde |
1:2 | ||
1:1 Enns (68.) |
0:1
Reese (37.)
1:2 Kucaba (90.+5) |